Is Yoguri Passionfruit Greek Style Strained Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Low Fat Yogurt (82%) [Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk)], Passionfruit Blend (18%) [Sugar, Passionfruit, Water, Vegetable Gum (440, 410, 412), Acidity Regulator (331, 330), Mineral Salt (333), Natural Flavours]. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Yoguri Passionfruit Greek Style Strained Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoguri Passionfruit Greek Style Strained Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


