Is Yogurt, Apple, Raisin & Granola Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree (Water, Apple Puree Concentrate), Yougurt (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk), Water, Sugar, Raisins, Whole Grain Aot Flour (Contains Wheat), Rice Starch Whole Flour, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Yogurt, Apple, Raisin & Granola Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt, Apple, Raisin & Granola Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


