Is Yogurt, Cherry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cherries, Water, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrates, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Sucralose (17Per 100 G Serving), Sodium Citrate, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Yogurt, Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie