Is YOGURT COVERED STAR PRETZELS, NATURAL VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING [SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY POWDER (MILK), DRY NONFAT YOGURT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT], PRETZEL STARS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, AND YEAST), WHITE NON PAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, GLUCOSE, CARNAUBA WAX).

Check YOGURT COVERED STAR PRETZELS, NATURAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast