Is Yogurt, Creamy Duo Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, FRUIT PUREES (MANGO, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY), CREAM, MILK AND WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATES, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, PECTIN, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, COLOUR, VITAMIN D3. MADE WITH VITAMIN D FORTIFIED SKIM MILK.
Check Yogurt, Creamy Duo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt, Creamy Duo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt, Creamy Duo is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


