Is Yogurt Dip, Armenian, Artichoke Dill Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Armenian Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pectin And Salt), Artichoke (Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Spice, Live And Active Yogurt And Probiotic Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis, L, Casei, L, Acidophilus & Bifidobacterium)
Check Yogurt Dip, Armenian, Artichoke Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Dip, Armenian, Artichoke Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt Dip, Armenian, Artichoke Dill is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


