Is YOGURT DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED FAT FREE BUTTERMILK, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, STABILIZER BLEND (FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GELATIN), SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUGAR, EGGS, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, YOGURT CULTURE.

Check YOGURT DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarLICKyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep