Is YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS, YOGURT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING [SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, WHOLE MILK, YOGURT POWDER (NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA], RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS, YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS, YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


