Is Yogurt Griego con mango y fresas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Leche parcialmente descremada, pulpa de mango y fresa (4%) (azúcar, pure de mango, fresas en trozos, estabilizador (carboximetilcelulosa sódica (goma de celulosa) SIN 466), zumo de limón natural, sustancia conservadora (sorbato de potasio SIN 202)), leche en polvo descremada, azúcar, concentrado de cártamo y limón, saborizante natural a fresa, edulcorante (sucralosa (triclorogalactosacarosa) SIN 955), saborizante natural a mango, edulcorante (glicosidos de esteviol de Stevia rebaudiana Bertoni (glicosidos de esteviol de estevia) SIN 960a), cultivos lácticos (streptococcus thermophilus, lactobacillus delbruecki subsp. bulgaricus, lactobacillus acidophilus, bifidobacterium lactis).
Check Yogurt Griego con mango y fresas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Griego con mango y fresas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


