Is Yogurt Nut Delight (16 oz, Zin: 525623) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Roasted), Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Lactic Acid (Milk), Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Peanuts (Blanched, Roasted In Peanut Oil), Raisins, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Soy Oil, Tapioca Dextrin, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Oil, Milk, Yogurt, Color)
Check Yogurt Nut Delight (16 oz, Zin: 525623) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Nut Delight (16 oz, Zin: 525623) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt Nut Delight (16 oz, Zin: 525623) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


