Is Yogurt Nut Delight (4 oz, Zin: 525621) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Roasted), Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Lactic Acid (Milk), Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Peanuts (Blanched, Roasted In Peanut Oil), Raisins, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Soy Oil, Tapioca Dextrin, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Oil, Milk, Yogurt, Color)
Check Yogurt Nut Delight (4 oz, Zin: 525621) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Nut Delight (4 oz, Zin: 525621) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt Nut Delight (4 oz, Zin: 525621) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


