Is Yogurt Nut Delight (8 oz, Zin: 525622) - 2-Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Roasted), Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Lactic Acid (Milk), Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Peanuts (Blanched, Roasted In Peanut Oil), Raisins, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Soy Oil, Tapioca Dextrin, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Oil, Milk, Yogurt, Color)

Check Yogurt Nut Delight (8 oz, Zin: 525622) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogurt Nut Delight (8 oz, Zin: 525622) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping