Is YOGURT, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GELATIN, HONEY, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A ACETATE, COLORED WITH ANNATTO EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3.

Check YOGURT, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie