Is YOGURT, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GELATIN, HONEY, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A ACETATE, COLORED WITH ANNATTO EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3.
Check YOGURT, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


