Is Yogurt pouch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberry Purée, Organic Beet Purée, Organic Raspberry Purée, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Color), Vitamin D3, S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidus, L. paracasei, Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Pear Purée Concentrate, Pectin, Organic Spinach Purée, Organic Mango Purée, Natural Flavor, Organic Flavor, Vitamin D3, S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidus, L. paracasei

Check Yogurt pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Soy Free? Yogurt pouch | Spoonful