Is YOGURT PRETZELS WITH RED & GREEN SPRINKLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, YOGURT POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SALT, LACTIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SOY, SOYBEAN OIL, AND YEAST), NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C RED 3, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 2, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, AND CARNAUBA WAX.

Check YOGURT PRETZELS WITH RED & GREEN SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go