Is YOGURT RAISINS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING [SUGAR, MODIFIED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BACTERIAL CULTURES), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], THOMPSON RAISINS (CONTAIN PALM AND SUNFLOWER OIL), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR.
Check YOGURT RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YOGURT RAISINS is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetTangyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


