Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE BARS, STRAWBERRY BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BANANA PUREE (BANANA, SUGAR, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT), CREAM, CELLULOSE GEL, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY AND CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), CULTURES.
Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE BARS, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT SMOOTHIE BARS, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Bar


