Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE, CHERRY VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, CHERRY PUREE, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie