Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE, GUAVA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, GUAVA, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie