Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE, GUAVA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, GUAVA, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT SMOOTHIE, GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


