Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY FRESA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE, STABILIZER, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS

Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY FRESA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie