Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY FRESA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE, STABILIZER, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS
Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY FRESA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY FRESA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


