Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE VANILLA ALMOND CEREAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ALMONDS, CORN STARCH, WHEAT BRAN, WHEAT GERM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE VANILLA ALMOND CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT SMOOTHIE VANILLA ALMOND CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking


