Is Yogurt squishy blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
skim milk, sugar, cream (from milk), milk solids, blueberry puree (3,1%), thickeners (1401, 1442), rice starch, mineral (calcium), stabilisers (406, 440), natural flavours, acidity regulators (330, 331), live yogurt cultures, contains milk, suitable for vegetarians,
Check Yogurt squishy blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt squishy blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking


