Is Yogurt squishy blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skim milk, sugar, cream (from milk), milk solids, blueberry puree (3,1%), thickeners (1401, 1442), rice starch, mineral (calcium), stabilisers (406, 440), natural flavours, acidity regulators (330, 331), live yogurt cultures, contains milk, suitable for vegetarians,

Check Yogurt squishy blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking