Is YOGURT Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED WHOLE MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK, PECTIN, GELATIN, PURPLE CARROT EXTRACT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN 03

Check YOGURT Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie