Is YOGURT, TOMATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, TOMATOES, RED ONION, HONEY, MAPLE SYRUP, SEA SALT, GINGER PUREE, LEMONGRASS, MAPLE SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, WHITE PEPPER, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check YOGURT, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep


