Is YOGURT, TOMATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, TOMATOES, RED ONION, HONEY, MAPLE SYRUP, SEA SALT, GINGER PUREE, LEMONGRASS, MAPLE SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, WHITE PEPPER, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check YOGURT, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep