Is Yogurt Trail Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt Raisins, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Yogurt Powder, Nonfat Milk, Lactic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Confectioners Glaze, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Almonds, Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Hazelnuts, Walnuts
Check Yogurt Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


