Is Yogurt Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, PECTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM (BB-12), L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI)

Check Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie