Is YOGURT WITH PEACHES, PEACHES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A MILK, FRUIT PREPARATION (PEACHES, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ANNATTO NATURAL COLORING, YOGURT CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).

Check YOGURT WITH PEACHES, PEACHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping