Is Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait écrémé, Crème, Sucre, Poudre de lait écrémé, Arôme naturel, Agar-agar, Extrait de jus de légumes, Cultures bactériennes actives. Contient: Lait.

Check Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep