Is Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Pineapple Puree, Coconut Water Concentrate, Rice Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Turmeric (for color), Yogurt Cultures (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus)

Check Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie