Is YoGusto Yogurt, Sweetened, 2% Low-Fat, Kumis Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured, Pasteurized And Homogenized Grade A Low Fat Cow's Milk, Cane Sugar, Grade A Non Fat Dry Milk, Modified Food Starch And Stevia Extract (As Sweetener).
Check YoGusto Yogurt, Sweetened, 2% Low-Fat, Kumis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YoGusto Yogurt, Sweetened, 2% Low-Fat, Kumis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieLunch


