Is YOHARI, TRADITIONAL MEXICAN CANDIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK, GRATED COCONUT, CORN SYRUP. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, SULFITES.
Check YOHARI, TRADITIONAL MEXICAN CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOHARI, TRADITIONAL MEXICAN CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


