Is Yom Yo Mamas Classic Ketchup No Sugar Added Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Tomato Concentrate, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Mustard Seed, Bay Leaf, Monkfruit Extract.

Check Yom Yo Mamas Classic Ketchup No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking