Is Yon Ho Black Soybean Drink 300ml Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Black Soybean, Sugar, Emulsifier (E471, E473), Acidity Regulator (E500), Salt
Check Yon Ho Black Soybean Drink 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yon Ho Black Soybean Drink 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yon Ho Black Soybean Drink 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


