Is Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink Lychee Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Aloe Vera Gel (8%), Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (327, 330, 331), Lychee Flavor, Antioxidant (300), Stabilizer (418).
Check Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink Lychee Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink Lychee Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink Lychee Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


