Is Yoplait Greek 100 Protein Coconut Fat Free Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUCTOSE. CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS), NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, COCONUT EXTRACT, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Yoplait Greek 100 Protein Coconut Fat Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Greek 100 Protein Coconut Fat Free Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


