Is Yoplait Greek Blueberry Fat Free Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar. Contains 0.5 % or less of: Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Locust Bean Gum, Yogurt Cultures (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus), Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Citrate, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3.
Check Yoplait Greek Blueberry Fat Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Greek Blueberry Fat Free Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Greek Blueberry Fat Free Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


