Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait Light Fat Free Yogurt Orange Cr&acuteme, 6 oz Cup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Kosher Gelatin, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Colored With Annatto Extract, Vitamin A Acetate, Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus), Vitamin D3

Check Yoplait Light Fat Free Yogurt Orange Cr&acuteme, 6 oz Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Light Fat Free Yogurt Orange Cr&acuteme, 6 oz Cup is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Yoplait Light Fat Free Yogurt Orange Cr&acuteme, 6 oz Cup | Spoonful