Is Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Very Vanilla - 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Allulose, Kosher Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3.
Check Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Very Vanilla - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Very Vanilla - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Very Vanilla - 6 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


