Is Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Very Vanilla - 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Allulose, Kosher Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3.

Check Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Very Vanilla - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Very Vanilla - 6 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go