Is Yoplait Minigo, Strawberry / Vanilla / Blueberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOUR, VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOUR, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURE (INCLUDING PROBIOTIC CULTURES BB12 REGISTERED TM BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN D3. MADE WITH VITAMIN D FORTIFIED SKIM MILK.
Check Yoplait Minigo, Strawberry / Vanilla / Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Minigo, Strawberry / Vanilla / Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Minigo, Strawberry / Vanilla / Blueberry is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


