Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait Original Mountain Blueberry Low Fat Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Yogurt Cultures (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus, L. acidophilus), Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3.

Check Yoplait Original Mountain Blueberry Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Yoplait Original Mountain Blueberry Low Fat Yogurt | Spoonful