Is Yoplait Petits Filous Apricot Almond Based Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Base 44.7% (water, Almond Puree 7.2%) - Water - Sugar - Apricot Puree From Concentrate 5% - Modified Manioc Starch - Lemon Juice From Concentrate - Pumpkin Juice From Concentrate - Carrot Juice From Concentrate - Calcium Phosphate - Thickener: Pectin - Natural Flavouring - Cultures - Vitamin D2. Contains: Almond.
Check Yoplait Petits Filous Apricot Almond Based against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Petits Filous Apricot Almond Based in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


