Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait Whole Milk Yogurt Oui Mocha & Chocolate Creamy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Water, Chocolate Shavings (chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, sugar), Corn Starch, Caramel Color, Pectin, Coffee Powder, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Locust Bean Gum.

Check Yoplait Whole Milk Yogurt Oui Mocha & Chocolate Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Yoplait Whole Milk Yogurt Oui Mocha & Chocolate Creamy | Spoonful