Is Yoplait Yoghurt 6pk Orchard Fruit 125g pottles 750g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Cream, Fruit,sup,1,/sup, Papaya, Mango, Passionfruit, Pineapple, Sugar, Gelatine, Thickeners (Modified Starch, Guar Gum), Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Annatto), Live Yoghurt Cultures (S, Thermophilus, B, Lactis, L, Bulgaricus), Peach, Corn Starch, Natural Colours (Beta Carotene, Paprika), Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate), Apricots ,Sup,1,/sup, Modified Starch, Feijoas,sup,1,/sup, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Min, 1 Min, 1 Min
Check Yoplait Yoghurt 6pk Orchard Fruit 125g pottles 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Yoghurt 6pk Orchard Fruit 125g pottles 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Yoplait Original Low Fat Harvest Peach Yogurt Cup, Made with Real Fruit, 6 oz
Yoplait Original Low Fat Cherry Orchard Yogurt Cup, Made with Real Fruit, 6 oz
Bulla Fruit N Frozen Yoghurt Minis
Eoss Premium Greek Yoghurt Passion Fruit 190g
Yoplait YOP Yoghurt With Probiotics No Sugar Added Strawberry Pouch 130g
Where to buy
Yoplait Yoghurt 6pk Orchard Fruit 125g pottles 750g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


