Is Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Blueberries (4%), Gelatine, Thickener (Modified Starch), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Cultures <sup>1</sup> Min

Check Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking